Liste aller LCC´s

LCC´s
Urs Allemann
Schweiz

Rehhalden 6
6253 Uffikon
Schweiz

Tel. +41 (0) 627563559

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

 

Demis Benedetti
Italien
 
Via Betlemme 39 H
37060 Verona
Italien
 
Email-Kontakt
 
Berufung 31.07.2014

 

Olaf Bode
CC Diensthunde 

Neuohe  10
29328 Faßberg
Deutschland

Tel: +49 (0) 172 5409103

Email-Kontakt 

Berufung 16.07.2017

 

Hans Bodenmeier
Leiter Competence Center Bayern

Bayrischhof 1
92703 Thumsenreuth
Deutschland

Tel.: +49 (0) 9683 9299483
Mobil: +49 (0) 175 5987259

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 13.06.2011
Verlängerung 19.06.2016

 

Thomas Derbort
CC Bayern

Industrie Str.  17
74343 Sachsenheim
Deutschland

Tel: +49 (0) 171 6785340

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 19.06.2016

 

Gerd Fern

Am Gemeindehaus 11
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau

Telefon: +49 (0) 05602 6556
Mobil: +49 (0) 151 61348043

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 19.06.2016

 

Pierre Kembel
Schweden

Koriandergrãnd 64 Bv
13536 Tyresö-Stockholm

Tel.: +46 762 068781

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

 

Keijo Kodis
Finnland

Harjulantie 87
29340 Kulla
Finnland

Email-Kontakt

Ernennung 30.06.2013

Verlängerung 30.06.2018 - 30.06.2023

 

 

Aulis Koistinen
Finnland

Ernennung

Päträmäentie 15
26950 Voiluoto

Tel.: +358 444558165

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

 

 

Wilfried Lüneberg 
Leiter Competence Center Mittelweser

Magelsen 81
27318 Hilgermissen/Magelsen
Deutschland

Telefon: +49 (0) 4256 355 
Mobil: +49 (0) 173 248 817 4

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 20.01.2008
Verlängerung 30.06.2013 als Ehrenmitglied im Kader
Verlängerung 30.06.2018 als Ehrenmitglied im Kader

 

 
Daniel Riever Martin
Argentinien

Espana 34
2000 Rosaria
Argentinien

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

 

Juan Messina
Argentinien

Ameghino 1673
1407 Crudad Autonoma de Buenas Aires
Argentinien

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

 

Marc Müller
Peru

Algodaonal Mzi, L1
L40 Lima
Peru

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

 

Davide Pajola 
Italien

Via San Pio X no 8
31032 Casale Sul Sile (TV)

Tel.: +39 349 3989186

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015 

 

Bernd Raiser 
Leiter Competence Center Mitte

Stumpfe Eiche 12
37077 Göttingen
Deutschland

Telefon: +49 (0) 551 492 583 9

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 20.01.2008
Verlängerung 30.06.2013

Verlängerung 30.06.2018

Verlängerung 30.06.2023
 

 

Igor Romanov
Russland

Rabochaya 22
678144 Lensk
Russland

Tel. +7 960 8302545

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

 

Genaro Romero Lisea
Spanien

21110 Aljaraque

Email-Kontakt

Ernennung 26.07.2015

 

Albert Spreu
Leiter Competence Center Nord

Stadtmoor 11
24783 Osterrönfeld

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

 

Thorvald Steinsson

Schweden

Källerud Bruket 1
52493 Herrljlunga

Tel. +46 465 1331001

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

  

 

Frank Wettenmann
CC Bayern

Bittenfelder Weg 2
70437 Stuttgart
Deutschland

Tel. +49 (0) 1741690954

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

 

Dirk Edler

CC Ems-Mittelweser

Am Vogelpoel 8
49779 Niederlangen

Deutschland

Tel.: +49(0) 151 54055555

Email-Kontakt

Berufung: 20.07.2018

LCC Anwärter

Helmut

Ernst Alexander Kipp, LCC Anwärter

Liste aller Organisatoren

Organisatoren

Claudia Nawrath   (CC Nord)

+49(0) 4332 3200124

+49(0) 15754611861

Mail: Claudia_nawrath_rsv2000@aol.com

 

Blanka Bode (CC Diensthunde)

Mail: BlankaBode@aol.de

 

 

Heidi Willaschek  (CC Rhein-Main)

Telefon: 02248-3494

E-Mail: Dr.Willaschek@t-online.de

 

Monika Elser  (CC Bayern)

Telefon: 01733105566

Mail: monika.elser@web.de

 

Karin Müller  (CC Saar-Pfalz) 

Telefon:  0633241432

 

Birgid Bodenmeier (CC Bayern)

Telefon:+49 (0) 9683 9299483

 

Anette Fern (CC Mitte)

Telefon: 015161348045 

Mail: fern-ag@t-online.de

 

Katharina Kallin  (Schweden)

Ida Johnsdotter  (Schweden)